Online Mod Lijst

Verzamelde Statistieken

Titel Statistieken

StatistiekTotaal
Totaal Aantal Rondes Gespeeld43.227.086.846
Totaal Aantal Kaas Verzameld13.017.962.493
Shamaan Reddingen10.080.146.696
Hard Reddingen2.636.127.076
Aantal Kaas Als Eerste Behaald1.306.498.718
Kaas Verzameld als Shamaan383.348.819
Voltooide Bootcamps254.504.525
Divine Reddingen790.475.770
Titel TypeGebruik
Totaal Aantal Kaas Verzameld65,639%
Aantal Kaas Als Eerste Behaald11,639%
Winkelaccessories9,281%
Feestdag Titels5,153%
Shamaan Reddingen6,264%
Voltooide Bootcamps1,940%
Hard Reddingen0,064%
Divine Reddingen0,021%


Titel-Populariteit Statistieken


PopulariteitTitelGebruikGebruikers
1Klein Muisje33,0446%10.507.936
2Inhalige Muis18,7497%5.962.272
3Snelle Muis9,7336%3.095.207
4Hier! Kaas!6,4029%2.036.081
5Leerling-Sjamaan5,2218%1.660.497
6Leuke Muis3,9215%1.246.990
7Aanbiddelijk Muisje3,1039%987.019
8Yeeeeah Kaas ^^1,9533%621.141
9Lenig Muisje1,2258%389.786
10Kaaaaaaas *-*0,9616%305.782
11Charmant Muisje0,9200%292.554
12Tonnerre de Brest0,7965%253.292
13Geslaagde Sjamaan0,7613%242.101
14Activist0,7404%235.455
15Muis bij Vakbond0,4933%156.863
16Muis in Staking0,4376%139.158
17Sneeuwvlokje0,4200%133.551
18Hofbanketbakker0,3566%113.382
19Zombie0,3493%111.086
20Rookie0,3354%106.639
21Knap Muisje0,3169%100.785
22Vraatzuchtige Muis0,2890%91.891
23Scharrelaar0,2779%88.383
24Chicken0,2273%72.278
25Plompe Muis0,2225%70.764
26Schattig Muisje0,2132%67.790
27Bolle Muis0,1893%60.207
28Speculaas0,1878%59.713
29Sexy0,1846%58.708
30Chocovore0,1818%57.808
31Magere Hein0,1778%56.538
32Vrolijk Muisje0,1694%53.870
33Piratenmuis0,1677%53.319
34Neophyte0,1654%52.584
35Pluizig Muisje0,1633%51.932
36Mollig Muisje0,1586%50.429
37Aantrekkelijk Muisje0,1567%49.820
38Vampire0,1542%49.029
39Kaasridder0,1415%45.010
40De Dikke0,1415%45.001
41Kaasvinder0,1411%44.868
42Solo Artist0,1342%42.661
43Snowball0,1323%42.069
44Ninja0,1246%39.616
45De Mollige0,1244%39.572
46Private0,1230%39.112
47Tonnetje Rond0,1218%38.744
48Deft Mouse0,1147%36.488
49Superster0,1111%35.337
50De Kaaspriester0,1057%33.621
51Kaasgraaier0,1049%33.346
52Snob0,1022%32.494
53Stijlvolle Muis0,0968%30.777
54Kerstgedachte0,0937%29.811
55De Ingewijde0,0928%29.512
56Kaasdeskundige0,0925%29.430
57Caporal0,0898%28.568
58Actrice0,0895%28.463
59Bootcampeur0,0878%27.926
60Corner Jumper0,0859%27.316
61Cocoa0,0859%27.307
62Sjamaan0,0789%25.085
63Carnaval 20140,0761%24.192
64Dikzak0,0742%23.582
65Sergeant0,0733%23.308
66I'm cold0,0725%23.039
67Accurate Mouse0,0663%21.067
68Trick or Treats0,0647%20.571
69Poltergeist0,0635%20.205
70Pro0,0633%20.130
71Scooby-Doo0,0632%20.108
72Halloween 20130,0623%19.821
73Chocobunny0,0622%19.774
74De Vervloekte0,0610%19.401
75Klein Elfje0,0564%17.923
76Capitain0,0555%17.662
77Sjamaan Meester0,0550%17.482
78Modemuis0,0515%16.372
79Gezette Muis0,0497%15.795
80Omelettovore0,0497%15.789
81Longjumper0,0495%15.744
82Explorer0,0482%15.339
83Witbaard0,0479%15.241
84Maniac0,0454%14.438
85Ghostbuster0,0453%14.397
86Quick Silver0,0451%14.345
87Skilled Mouse0,0447%14.210
88Bonbon *-*0,0440%13.989
89Plunderaar0,0431%13.703
90Bootcamp Addict0,0427%13.594
91Versierder0,0419%13.334
92Incredimouse0,0413%13.125
93Kerstman0,0410%13.051
94Pont-L'Évêque0,0406%12.915
95Lieutenant0,0405%12.894
96Acrobat0,0395%12.551
97Kaaskop0,0386%12.274
98Sardine0,0385%12.254
99Koekjes0,0383%12.178
100Living Legend0,0383%12.165
101Frankenmaus0,0380%12.085
102Latin Lover0,0375%11.936
103Cheezologue0,0359%11.418
104herp derp0,0346%10.996
105Schurk0,0343%10.917
106Major0,0334%10.626
107Koningentaart0,0333%10.578
108Camembert0,0323%10.258
109Sneeuwig0,0314%9.991
110Fishermouse0,0309%9.833
111Captain Nemouse0,0309%9.818
112Stalker0,0308%9.796
113Yeeehaaaa!0,0306%9.717
114Dombo0,0299%9.505
115Verleidster0,0298%9.492
116Casper0,0297%9.447
117All Aboard!0,0297%9.443
118Elfette0,0297%9.442
119Geïnspireerde Sjamaan0,0284%9.018
120De Stille0,0283%8.987
121Dexterous Mouse0,0277%8.799
122Sneeuwstorm0,0269%8.546
123Colonel0,0264%8.380
124It's Over 90000,0262%8.344
125Tarzan0,0247%7.840
126Sjamaankampioen0,0236%7.499
127Tartiflette0,0235%7.480
128Christmas Savior0,0229%7.285
129Cookies Eater0,0222%7.044
130Egg hunter0,0210%6.669
131Général0,0210%6.663
132Gravity Master0,0202%6.417
133Chaussette0,0191%6.089
134Mijn Lieveling0,0188%5.980
135Grilled Chestnut0,0184%5.864
136Ratatouille0,0183%5.821
137Raclette0,0182%5.773
138Harlekijn0,0179%5.703
139Pumpkin Juice0,0179%5.689
140Boze Muis0,0176%5.584
141Shortcutter0,0158%5.019
142Beste van de klas»0,0157%4.998
143Froggy0,0154%4.904
144Glorieuze Sjamaan0,0150%4.783
145Levendige Muis0,0148%4.701
146Halloween 20120,0145%4.608
147Kaasgrijper0,0143%4.543
148Havik Muis0,0142%4.527
149Pumpkin Pie0,0140%4.443
150Kamikaas0,0135%4.294
151Raketmuis0,0135%4.290
152Childish Mouse0,0132%4.204
153Cheese Artist0,0131%4.171
154Bouwer0,0128%4.082
155Verzamelaar0,0123%3.920
156Souris Sapin0,0121%3.841
157Snow Angel0,0119%3.798
158Spidermuis0,0119%3.779
159Zonder Ping0,0116%3.685
160Kerstcake0,0115%3.672
161Cobramuis0,0110%3.486
162Atletisch Muisje0,0108%3.428
163Fromagic0,0107%3.389
164Beschermvrouwe0,0107%3.389
165Smart0,0106%3.370
166Lotusbloem0,0102%3.230
167Sjamaan Hertogin0,0101%3.218
168Sjamaan Prinses0,0099%3.151
169Sonic de Muis0,0097%3.080
170Fiancée0,0088%2.810
171Candy Cane0,0088%2.784
172Namaste0,0086%2.730
PopulariteitTitelGebruikGebruikers
173Shinobi0,0085%2.710
174Von Drekkemaus0,0085%2.704
175What the Fish0,0084%2.675
176Spooky0,0083%2.653
177Chuck Souris0,0083%2.638
178Flits0,0079%2.526
179Eerste!0,0078%2.480
180Mach 10,0078%2.471
181Heliast0,0077%2.433
182Papaille Noel0,0074%2.359
183Legendarische Sjamaan0,0073%2.336
184Stuntmouse0,0072%2.292
185Gehaaste Muis0,0071%2.244
186Sjamaan Keizerin0,0069%2.192
187Geheime Geliefde0,0067%2.131
188Best Trainer0,0067%2.128
189Gul0,0067%2.121
190Indiana Mouse0,0063%1.994
191Sansculotte0,0061%1.943
192Onsterfelijke Sjamaan0,0061%1.935
193Barmuis0,0061%1.924
194Queen of Bootcamp0,0060%1.893
195Vette Kalkoen0,0059%1.883
196Winters0,0059%1.862
197Cock-a-doodle-doo0,0057%1.817
198Scherpschutter0,0055%1.754
199Tijdreiziger0,0055%1.744
200Kaasleider0,0054%1.721
201Lichtsnelheid0,0053%1.700
202E=MuisC²0,0053%1.687
203Zeptowatt0,0052%1.669
204De Ongenaakbare0,0052%1.658
205Lil Sushi0,0048%1.525
206Tornado0,0046%1.466
207Adorer0,0043%1.372
208Lastpost0,0043%1.367
209Modelleerling0,0043%1.363
210De Gekozen Sjamaan0,0041%1.301
211Wall-Jumper0,0041%1.295
212Strijder0,0039%1.256
213Pac-muis0,0039%1.242
214Jager0,0038%1.221
215*-*0,0038%1.194
216Heilige Sjamaan0,0037%1.191
217Just Married0,0037%1.161
218Souris-chan0,0036%1.148
219Gratis Knuffels0,0035%1.128
220Geliefd0,0035%1.127
221Starfish0,0035%1.126
222Wolfmuis0,0035%1.100
223Mice's friend0,0034%1.097
224Fabrikant0,0034%1.092
225Patriottisch0,0034%1.089
226Sjamachtig0,0032%1.021
227Supermuis0,0031%987
228Sjamaan Orakel0,0030%962
229Professor0,0028%903
230Kazendief0,0028%887
231Dynamiet0,0027%857
232Kangoeroe0,0026%841
233Mademoiselle0,0026%833
234Sjamaan Profeet0,0025%802
235Hertogin Karamel0,0025%789
236Snelheidsduivel0,0025%780
237Magiër0,0024%769
238Houthakker0,0024%750
239I Cheese You0,0024%749
240World explorer0,0023%730
241Wervelwind0,0022%695
242Inspector Souris0,0021%680
243Antieke Sjamaan0,0021%675
244Technicus0,0021%660
245Fairy Lights0,0020%640
246Sweet Tooth0,0019%609
247Prehistoric Mouse0,0019%592
248Prinses van Transformice0,0018%588
249Broken Heart0,0018%584
250Kaasmaker0,0018%582
251Boekmuis0,0018%558
252Tyrannosouris0,0017%551
253Toetanchamuis0,0017%546
254Sjamaan Zonder Vrees0,0016%524
255Kaaspizza0,0016%518
256BLIKSEM0,0015%492
257Piloot0,0015%489
258Filosoof0,0015%485
259Held van Muizen0,0015%463
260Almachtige Sjamaan0,0014%453
261Mysterious0,0014%447
262Kleine bel0,0013%405
263Vastberaden Muis0,0012%386
264Sprinter0,0012%384
265Bejaarde muis0,0012%379
266Monteur0,0012%378
267Architect Sjamaan0,0011%363
268Designer0,0011%349
269Dora the Explorer0,0011%344
270Specialist0,0011%334
271Om Nom Nom0,0010%318
272Dame Sjamaan0,0010%310
273¡Arriba! ¡Arriba!0,0010%308
274IJsmuis0,0010%304
275Vleermuis0,0009%288
276Engel-Sjamaan0,0009%278
277De Onzichtbare0,0009%271
278Minister van Kaas0,0008%259
279Niet te stoppen0,0008%251
280Trolsjamaan0,0008%244
281Woestijnmuis0,0008%244
282Wondermuis0,0007%235
283De Schepper0,0007%235
284Cadet0,0007%229
285MIJN KAAS!0,0007%226
286Marmot0,0007%224
287Frangipane0,0007%222
288Meester van de Wind0,0007%217
289Baron Bonbon0,0007%216
290Buccaneer0,0007%214
291Vampire Slayer0,0006%204
292Laatste Hoop0,0006%201
293Brugpieper0,0006%198
294Archonte0,0006%188
295Virtuoos0,0006%181
296Alpha & Omega0,0005%173
297Ingenieur0,0005%167
298Torpedo0,0005%159
299Geest0,0005%149
300Uitvinder0,0004%139
301Shamazing0,0004%136
302Dauphine0,0004%130
303Kaasoholist0,0004%128
304De Gekaaste0,0004%125
305Taarthoofd0,0004%122
306Snelle Gorgonzola0,0004%115
307Divinity0,0004%114
308Piston0,0004%114
309Bevrijder0,0003%110
310Voldemuis0,0003%109
311Majestic0,0003%107
312Zeilende Muis0,0003%87
313Cheesus0,0003%86
314The Brain0,0002%78
315Allan Quatermuis0,0002%77
316Churros0,0002%73
317Geest-Sjamaan0,0002%71
318Candy Apple0,0002%68
319Archeoloog0,0002%66
320Verlosser0,0002%64
321Academicus0,0002%64
322Halfgodin-Sjamaan0,0002%62
323Wonderbaarlijke Sjamaan0,0002%60
324Absolute Sjamaan0,0002%57
325Godin-Sjamaan0,0001%47
326Inventief Muisje0,0001%47
327Cheese Detector0,0001%40
328Vernuftig Muisje0,0001%39
329Partygoer0,0001%37
330Kaaskoningin0,0001%26
331Honeymoon0,0001%24
332Kaasverslaafde0,0001%23
333Marathonloper0,0001%22
334Boerin0,0001%21
335Souris Lilloise0,0001%17
336Milky Mouse0,0000%5
337Foxy0,0000%4
338Miss Transformice0,0000%3
339Fromadmin0,0000%2
340La Belette0,0000%2
341Dehset Admin0,0000%2
342La Goulue0,0000%1
343Gold Saint0,0000%1
344Crazy Cat Lady0,0000%1