Online Mod Lijst
Gemeenschapsfilter:
Rang Gebruikersnaam Rondes Reddingen Kaas Aantal Eerste Kaas Kaas Ratio Reddings Ratio Eerste Kaas Ratio
1Pessimiq9712.5585663260,019%0,206%0,020%
2Diyq708153022890,114%0,000%0,122%
3Snyxle1.2523713462870,000%0,000%0,000%
4Cebolittoz7212.1303932870,002%0,138%0,015%
5Jotazinhuh7301.2013292400,053%0,354%0,056%
6Saviiator6401.5173902360,012%0,237%0,024%
7Matzxy639212572280,017%0,000%0,092%
8Gtqweer59602642190,129%0,000%0,222%
9Eteckdeck7668202752150,000%0,193%0,064%
10Rinadebora5916413272070,077%0,168%0,089%
11Godmcb5881.0543122040,223%1,179%0,161%
12Transformoc7747802872040,000%0,167%0,051%
13Aygx46302382030,095%0,000%0,112%
14Vendodorgas6161.3393542000,007%0,096%0,013%
15Clytes7663522761920,028%0,074%0,027%
16Azasirador6948872351900,045%0,640%0,040%
17Mishska38002251880,008%0,000%0,024%
18Oliiviia6151.1863651870,049%0,252%0,032%
19Hurutta5964912431850,029%0,210%0,113%
20Egemerlin70902111850,000%0,000%0,021%
21Cipsocu5211.1452821850,063%0,413%0,072%
22Omrlordy74532651840,000%0,000%0,007%
23Chuchooa5766812741830,027%0,286%0,065%
24Blunnted4321.1822551770,004%0,084%0,012%
25Natypup47292091760,104%0,000%0,211%
26D_ddy6531.0612811720,000%0,000%0,000%
27Firstisterin6181792331720,065%0,000%0,088%
28Po0wpo0wpo0wpo0wpo0w1.0078294521710,005%0,170%0,002%
29Dizraeli6872992401680,126%0,239%0,119%
30Bomiithaa5201.0603191670,039%0,348%0,036%
31Wemersonxxw7218494191660,003%0,110%0,030%
32Cmsamet5707163181640,017%0,028%0,014%
33Psycaptian47401831630,003%0,000%0,020%
34Bnktop5201.0023061630,029%0,189%0,023%
35Nightlikes54501861610,013%0,000%0,030%
36Budyz5408772691580,000%0,000%0,018%
37Somit0w55971771570,023%0,001%0,032%
38Taros6377163941560,060%0,200%0,064%
39Kattls6397432171530,000%0,152%0,021%
40Mcphelipek573781951530,000%0,000%0,034%
41Ronyflot8354763781530,000%0,076%0,029%
42Prosaza1.0581131951510,000%0,000%0,000%
43Knuusty7765442751500,000%0,000%0,000%
44Dragonterm7281991981480,000%0,000%0,045%
45Slfox4943362351470,014%0,023%0,014%
46Blunwxtz7673642581460,000%0,017%0,034%
47Krabiy5385782011460,000%0,000%0,019%
48Shildya303101611450,036%0,000%0,116%
49Frenment7981582851440,037%0,015%0,061%
50Miprof8434642811440,000%0,056%0,017%
51Ferarigueito7491322101440,000%0,000%0,013%
52Dziuek5146082991430,027%0,112%0,049%
53Maylipsz45101821430,000%0,000%0,038%
54Lucaspimpoo5011.1372961430,006%0,177%0,011%
55Ivanpancito6975903541420,081%0,283%0,072%
56Papyytow64001991400,034%0,000%0,029%
57Sskatte4509342751400,017%0,126%0,017%
58Catanel5026352881390,041%0,109%0,030%
59K4stor5792511971390,000%0,000%0,008%
60Tiocambia9671423591340,013%0,000%0,000%
61V_ini4127302401340,023%0,200%0,039%
62Kpdi5688782351310,018%0,190%0,001%
63Blonckz4278492311310,002%0,062%0,007%
64Hidjy5023951761300,070%0,310%0,087%
65Sundds6404551501300,020%0,178%0,025%
66Liiimitii800112961300,000%0,000%0,000%
67Kediwyth3613011601300,008%0,000%0,019%
68Muiitocaro5751961981300,000%0,000%0,016%
69Sg0z5344891791290,048%0,404%0,036%
70Silentryon40702331290,090%0,000%0,046%
71Bmqss5135972041280,011%0,102%0,023%
72Tulioziika3894692101270,051%0,110%0,103%
73V1l6081.0742401270,044%0,322%0,000%
74Wartje5685782441270,017%0,076%0,027%
75Foxfelipe8508024781250,102%0,266%0,034%
76J_m573481881240,000%0,000%0,000%
77Poyraazzzz5147781731240,041%0,295%0,027%
78Tutatr700192011240,000%0,000%0,021%
79Kartalvadisi3898181981230,004%0,063%0,008%
80Coolasdm5692761941220,016%0,000%0,018%
81Wolmmer4438122101210,036%0,335%0,012%
82Jhoanshs4244661761210,003%0,141%0,017%
83Heytc5359002911200,006%0,109%0,012%
84Hollexyy38501371200,004%0,000%0,028%
85Deaglehaker5483331471190,024%0,217%0,057%
86Imj3ssy4843281401180,025%0,243%0,057%
87Ratagiiii6523682291180,016%0,093%0,035%
88Vjth7684822441160,000%0,000%0,044%
89Xproxemrex509293501160,087%0,000%0,051%
90Mrbeanzjr4864452411150,155%0,562%0,082%
91Naw14342371521150,006%0,071%0,013%
92Psstyle39171491150,033%0,000%0,026%
93Modehho4365142201140,077%0,530%0,149%
94Vitaumito5983241921120,026%0,077%0,020%
95Larafofafu4782931631110,008%0,151%0,081%
96Mateusbool6142172581110,035%0,009%0,060%
97Dzevadprdez6033892841100,247%0,345%0,072%
98Thomasprovid4604171661100,022%0,194%0,047%
99Lorddiii4808242591100,024%0,205%0,028%
100Locoyiryaa6374643541100,054%0,153%0,026%