Online Mod Lijst
Gemeenschapsfilter:
Rang Naam Rondes Reddingen Kaas Aantal Eerste Kaas Kaas Ratio Reddings Ratio Eerste Kaas Ratio
1Cebolittoz477.349976.803255.291144.38753,481%204,631%30,248%
2Papyjo487.198825.161278.596156.59257,183%169,369%32,141%
3Blunnted476.846865.369263.098131.41655,175%181,478%27,559%
4Pessimiq574.966814.828270.272125.40047,007%141,718%21,810%
5Raqped486.189758.094241.612143.73149,695%155,926%29,563%
6Eddiesti487.228683.960285.441105.52958,585%140,378%21,659%
7Txfys441.487657.313233.252129.50752,833%148,886%29,334%
8Danizitoo443.842731.390239.637100.21553,992%164,786%22,579%
9Clackster549.598492.227300.629162.98154,700%89,561%29,655%
10Fajardos428.272613.618249.675125.45958,298%143,278%29,294%
11Prosaza466.419704.501206.51098.27044,276%151,045%21,069%
12Kartalvadisi484.361640.552224.479105.14846,345%132,247%21,709%
13Noubys446.014572.301236.132105.66552,943%128,315%23,691%
14Marvindada451.650631.262196.586110.95543,526%139,768%24,567%
15Varimo843.442630.608369.45466.91943,803%74,766%7,934%
16Bowlles345.798575.393199.68299.83257,745%166,396%28,870%
17Koringanooob374.866626.010201.88487.92553,855%166,996%23,455%
18Naturratte350.834637.158182.30190.51351,962%181,612%25,799%
19Vendodorgas371.161593.801197.87592.66353,312%159,985%24,966%
20Leqim352.494673.180186.00785.73052,769%190,976%24,321%
21Luctl430.219518.485249.395110.45757,969%120,517%25,675%
22Omavaldo391.020610.240213.97580.95154,722%156,064%20,703%
23Blackwave423.547557.292238.636100.00056,342%131,577%23,610%
24Soonturktr356.666594.906190.32979.59353,363%166,796%22,316%
25Nicolocoxi351.753538.556185.48990.06152,733%153,106%25,604%
26Chrisdrewoff293.817607.812165.70374.60956,397%206,868%25,393%
27Cyberfakee362.291514.058193.16592.95053,318%141,891%25,656%
28Axrys299.965586.188177.09778.11459,039%195,419%26,041%
29Kxery478.813488.204294.92666.58561,595%101,961%13,906%
30Ziiukstyle225.601519.825156.180100.00069,228%230,418%44,326%
31Meciist426.266467.067206.84787.89648,525%109,572%20,620%
32No_0ne304.326463.107195.49982.13364,240%152,175%26,989%
33Alexpolskaos309.530489.919178.45480.50157,653%158,278%26,008%
34Marstroller314.529481.594176.64386.13156,161%153,116%27,384%
35Etkigirl367.201498.280173.50584.49347,251%135,697%23,010%
36Girlmaandy336.186483.827169.24181.66850,342%143,916%24,293%
37Rativicio346.985507.612173.26869.44249,935%146,292%20,013%
38Kevinsplint322.628425.907185.92894.25257,629%132,012%29,214%
39Soulink345.371490.860167.01489.17248,358%142,125%25,819%
40Filhodoratog359.650506.030178.65176.90749,674%140,701%21,384%
41Vinizynho295.781488.542184.14381.45962,257%165,170%27,540%
42Mishska366.196377.416190.08798.40351,909%103,064%26,872%
43Rokemnbach462.774354.974230.453108.56249,798%76,706%23,459%
44Znbx360.495473.400178.43176.79649,496%131,319%21,303%
45Saymiau324.525487.998162.55873.28750,091%150,373%22,583%
46Blonckz308.841476.168162.30278.67652,552%154,179%25,475%
47Ratodavibmx406.841395.428196.77878.18448,367%97,195%19,217%
48Ramiroooo271.172487.288151.88473.90556,010%179,697%27,254%
49Erbome297.009512.677146.33162.51949,268%172,613%21,050%
50Meetsatan327.430432.785169.03870.51651,626%132,176%21,536%
51Archiwest290.721449.155162.93873.04556,046%154,497%25,126%
52Archives359.526365.510211.141104.88958,728%101,664%29,174%
53Sofstatic248.135536.473136.23661.74854,904%216,202%24,885%
54Meflsto245.688481.636145.77771.52259,334%196,036%29,111%
55Yeremialbo421.677478.118180.34062.00542,767%113,385%14,704%
56Kronzeroum404.129400.660189.32478.45346,847%99,142%19,413%
57Vinileukum297.686423.997142.22677.74247,777%142,431%26,115%
58P_rincess291.492465.673139.37370.72147,814%159,755%24,262%
59Peerov382.418430.292180.86163.01647,294%112,519%16,478%
60Kmmmk321.735254.496174.869142.83454,352%79,101%44,395%
61Wiiilzao242.214422.208145.86672.21060,222%174,312%29,813%
62Sinnwidrig502.769433.833298.25642.96159,323%86,289%8,545%
63Emteamo535.620385.773210.52072.91439,304%72,024%13,613%
64Jonkertje382.666246.332220.326130.13657,577%64,373%34,008%
65Loige294.818379.964176.16869.90759,755%128,881%23,712%
66Pufulinaa695.489374.399296.19760.37142,588%53,833%8,680%
67Thiagozkfoda357.437430.657192.30557.12153,801%120,485%15,981%
68Riolue340.815393.572163.16276.14547,874%115,480%22,342%
69Danielsumers274.668455.100139.63456.59050,837%165,691%20,603%
70Nubzerow308.939413.798169.31964.71054,807%133,942%20,946%
71Grandlugix299.134392.370155.76072.27652,070%131,169%24,162%
72Andremasterh317.589414.855142.97463.54645,019%130,626%20,009%
73Jingzeng232.673474.300124.27563.90853,412%203,848%27,467%
74Envocada355.653460.318130.99061.08536,831%129,429%17,175%
75Arshyn293.956359.466162.28367.83155,207%122,286%23,075%
76Tunezx270.653351.987139.07278.89751,384%130,051%29,151%
77Caioshavozoo337.376401.552153.30461.48345,440%119,022%18,224%
78Ratalyno477.931503.158303.90924.73363,589%105,278%5,175%
79Takahhato336.776393.381177.82763.90152,803%116,808%18,974%
80Drigordg312.394422.864157.65254.85450,466%135,362%17,559%
81Mcdavidsanto366.292370.273180.68664.59349,328%101,087%17,634%
82Stefazulu313.067474.722168.95148.70153,966%151,636%15,556%
83Brktipo349.303411.569171.96061.51749,230%117,826%17,611%
84Zavtraprivet678.817463.488392.64625.13357,843%68,279%3,702%
85Blezad245.634459.588142.40956.46157,976%187,103%22,986%
86Barceleau273.363383.150138.74870.83650,756%140,162%25,913%
87Nyanlera325.640389.482165.04859.21350,684%119,605%18,184%
88Maldiney285.764436.437151.03545.46452,853%152,726%15,910%
89Muleste343.696359.171176.66051.81951,400%104,503%15,077%
90Victoorluiz386.950303.930193.79281.17250,082%78,545%20,977%
91Hermosssaa433.301483.558200.03734.33146,166%111,599%7,923%
92Gailzipp530.161466.958313.60126.88359,152%88,079%5,071%
93Reyeslaraa245.294426.751129.19657.76252,670%173,975%23,548%
94Ratinhojp313.770390.193167.65561.84953,433%124,356%19,712%
95Suqikz295.725371.845138.81163.65446,939%125,740%21,525%
96Marcoldassj362.095406.388150.90350.00241,675%112,232%13,809%
97Taq304.510361.720172.30366.78856,584%118,788%21,933%
98Blzyx381.030445.407170.87542.35044,846%116,896%11,115%
99Guipereiraf306.773404.634173.21650.88756,464%131,900%16,588%
100Abtod330.837382.469177.36347.58353,610%115,606%14,383%